Επιτυχόντες 2007

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΜΟΡΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΟΛΗ
ΤΟΥΡΒΑ ΔΩΡΑ 20041 ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΙΚΗΣ, ΔΙΑΚΟΣΜ. & ΣΧΕΔ. ΑΝΤΙΚΕΙΜ. ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 19346 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΩΝ ΜΗΧ. & ΜΗΧ. ΥΠΟΛΟΓΙΣΤΩΝ Ε.Μ.Π ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΓΩΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 19285 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΩΝ ΜΗΧ. & ΜΗΧ. ΥΠΟΛΟΓΙΣΤΩΝ Ε.Μ.Π ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 19198 ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟ (ΣΣΑΣ) ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 18765 ΕΠΙΚ/ΝΙΑΣ & ΜΕΣΩΝ ΜΑΖΙΚΗΣ ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΞΑΝΘΗ ΛΕΝΑ 18682 ΕΠΙΚ/ΝΙΑΣ & ΜΕΣΩΝ ΜΑΖΙΚΗΣ ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 18429 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 17935 Α.Ε.Ι ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ 17896 ΧΡΗΜΑΤΟΟΙΚΟΝΟΜ. & ΤΡΑΠΕΖ. ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΙΚ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΖΥΓΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 17713 ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΧΩΡ/ΞΙΑΣ,ΠΟΛΕΟΔΟΜΙΑΣ & ΠΕΡ/ΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΠΤ. ΒΟΛΟΣ
ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 17708 ΕΦΑΡΜΟΣΜΕΝΩΝ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ & ΦΥΣ. ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ Ε.Μ.Π ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ 17653 ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΗΣ & ΨΥΧΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ( ΠΡΟΓ. ΨΥΧΟΛ.) ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΤΑΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 17559 ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 17499 ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ Τ.Ε.Ι ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 17442 ΧΗΜΕΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 17296 ΜΟΝΙΜΩΝ ΥΠΑΞΙΩΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΥ Σ.Μ.Υ.Ν ΓΕΝ. ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΒΑΡΒΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 17094 ΧΗΜΕΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 16908 ΔΙΔΑΚΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΗΣ ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ & ΨΗΦ. ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 16823 ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ & ΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΣΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΣΧ. ΗΛΙΚΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 16327 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑ
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 16312 ΔΙΔΑΚΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΗΣ ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ & ΨΗΦ. ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 15942 ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΝ. ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΑΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 15866 ΔΙΔΑΚΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΗΣ ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ & ΨΗΦ. ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΜΑΖΝΩΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 15773 ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ ΓΕΝ.ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ 15548 ΘΕΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΣΚΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 15544 ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ & ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 15418 ΓΕΩΛΟΓΙΑΣ & ΓΕΩΠΕΡΙΒΑΛΛΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΓΑΛΑΖΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 15300 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ
ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 15064 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 15046 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΣ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 14161 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΜΑΓΓΙΩΡΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 13724 ΚΛΩΣΤΟΫΦΑΝΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 13609 ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
ΝΤΑΡΑΡΑΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ 13536 ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ & ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΠΛΗΡΟΦ. Τ.Ε.Ι ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 13180 ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΝΣΥ 13052 ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΘΡΩΠΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ & ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
ΠΑΠΑΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΛΛΥ 12904 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 12848 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 12801 ΟΙΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ & ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΠΟΤΩΝ Τ.Ε.Ι ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΣΙΑΡΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 12238 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΤΖΟΥΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 12141 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ Τ.Ε.Ι ΠΑΤΡΑ
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 12023 ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
ΒΙΛΑΝΔΟΥ ΝΟΡΑ 11609 ΔΗΜΟΣΙΩΝ ΣΧΕΣΕΩΝ & ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ. Τ.Ε.Ι ΙΟΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΣΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ
ΔΗΜΟΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 11437 ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ Τ.Ε.Ι ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΣ 11025 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΚΥΡΚΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 10599 ΚΛΩΣΤΟΫΦΑΝΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΜΠΟΥΧΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 10225 ΣΧΕΔΙΑΣΜΟΥ & ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΞΥΛΟΥ & ΕΠΙΠΛΟΥ Τ.Ε.Ι ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
ΓΚΟΥΖΙΑ ΡΕΝΤΗ 9700 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Τ.Ε.Ε 1838 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΠΑΤΡΑ
ΜΠΕΤΣΚΑ ΕΝΕΪΝΤΑ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1715 ΑΥΤΟΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΥ Τ.Ε.Ι ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1678 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ε 1559 ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑΚΗΣ ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Τ.Ε.Ε 1549 ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ Τ.Ε.Ι ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
ΛΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1448 ΕΦΑΡΜ. ΠΛΗΡΟΦ. ΣΤΗ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗ & ΣΤΗΝ ΟΙΚΟΝ. Τ.Ε.Ι ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ
ΓΚΟΥΡΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1414 ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΜΠΟΥΦΗ ΜΑΕΝΤΑ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1280 ΕΦΑΡΜ. ΠΛΗΡΟΦ. ΣΤΗ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗ & ΣΤΗΝ ΟΙΚΟΝ. Τ.Ε.Ι ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ
ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1202 ΕΦΑΡΜ. ΠΛΗΡΟΦ. ΣΤΗ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗ & ΣΤΗΝ ΟΙΚΟΝ. Τ.Ε.Ι ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1152 ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ Τ.Ε.Ι ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
ΤΡΥΠΑΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1081 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΚΡΗΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΝΑΝΣΥ Τ.Ε.Ε. 1010 ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑΣ & ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι ΚΡΗΤΗΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ